Dance+Stretch
Описание процедуры
ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ И ЕЁ ПРЕИМУЩЕСТВА
Запись
Расписание
29 Мар, Пт
30 Мар, Сб
31 Мар, Вс
1 Апр, Пн
2 Апр, Вт
3 Апр, Ср
4 Апр, Чт
5 Апр, Пт
6 Апр, Сб
7 Апр, Вс
8 Апр, Пн
9 Апр, Вт
10 Апр, Ср
11 Апр, Чт
12 Апр, Пт
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
09.00 - 19.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
09.00 - 19.00
Гинеколог-эндокринолог
Дьяконова Ирина Николаевна
09.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
17.00 - 17.00
ZUMBA
Наталья Толмачева
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
15.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
09.00 - 20.00
Гинеколог-эндокринолог
Дьяконова Ирина Николаевна
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
15.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
17.00 - 17.00
ZUMBA
Наталья Толмачева
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
09.00 - 19.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
09.00 - 19.00
Гинеколог-эндокринолог
Дьяконова Ирина Николаевна
09.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
17.00 - 17.00
ZUMBA
Наталья Толмачева
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
15.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
09.00 - 20.00
Гинеколог-эндокринолог
Дьяконова Ирина Николаевна
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
15.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
17.00 - 17.00
ZUMBA
Наталья Толмачева
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина