FullBody
Описание процедуры
Запись
Расписание
26 Апр, Пт
27 Апр, Сб
28 Апр, Вс
29 Апр, Пн
30 Апр, Вт
1 Мая, Ср
2 Мая, Чт
3 Мая, Пт
4 Мая, Сб
5 Мая, Вс
6 Мая, Пн
7 Мая, Вт
8 Мая, Ср
9 Мая, Чт
10 Мая, Пт
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
09.00 - 19.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
09.00 - 19.00
Гинеколог-эндокринолог
Дьяконова Ирина Николаевна
09.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
17.00 - 17.00
ZUMBA
Наталья Толмачева
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
15.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
09.00 - 20.00
Гинеколог-эндокринолог
Дьяконова Ирина Николаевна
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
15.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
17.00 - 17.00
ZUMBA
Наталья Толмачева
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
09.00 - 19.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
09.00 - 19.00
Гинеколог-эндокринолог
Дьяконова Ирина Николаевна
09.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
17.00 - 17.00
ZUMBA
Наталья Толмачева
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
15.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
09.00 - 20.00
Гинеколог-эндокринолог
Дьяконова Ирина Николаевна
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог, трихолог
Алена Игоревна Базуева
09.00 - 17.00
Врач-косметолог
Анна Владимировна Грошева
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
15.00 - 18.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Каргашина
17.00 - 17.00
ZUMBA
Наталья Толмачева
09.00 - 09.00
Айкидо
Лев Аркадьевич Шкляев
09.00 - 16.00
Массажист
Ирина Владимировна Колпакова
09.00 - 19.00
Косметик
10.00 - 20.00
Врач-косметолог
Карина Владимировна Самарина